test-td
Port Gdynia
- Ostatnia aktualizacja:
- 2024-04-25 19:11:17
Call ID | Nazwa statku | IMO | Agent | ATA (LT) | Nabrzeże |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7279981 | HORYZONT II | 9231925 | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni | 2024-04-18 11:00:00 | Polskie |
7280511 | KEY BREEZE | 9344265 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-24 18:30:00 | Alba skie |
7277643 | OPAL | 9489479 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-24 16:30:00 | XXX-Lecia |
7273977 | URAN | 9190482 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2024-02-15 18:08:00 | Czeskie |
7277349 | JAWOR | 9452608 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-24 19:03:00 | SUCHY DOK SD1 |
7279761 | EMSPONTON 10 | 9671606 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-16 15:24:00 | Kutrowe |
7280559 | FEDERAL THUNDER BAY | 9975375 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-25 17:46:00 | Rumu skie |
7280165 | YASA CANARY | 9524700 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-04-25 15:50:00 | Holenderskie |
7277875 | BBC AUSTRIA | 9433327 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-28 08:55:00 | SNDP 4 |
7279693 | LAFJELL | 9213997 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-17 11:32:00 | Podno nik SMW |
7276865 | SOLEA | 9314583 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-17 13:14:00 | Podno nik SMW |
7280193 | ARKLOW BEACON | 9638795 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-25 10:18:00 | Norweskie |
7252085 | COSETTE | 9969261 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2023-06-28 07:36:00 | Pirs S |
7280435 | TAI SUMMIT | 9727144 | GAC (Poland) Ltd | 2024-04-25 06:15:00 | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
7279673 | STOJA | 9585558 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-18 22:22:00 | Holenderskie |
7279735 | GREEN OCEAN | 9981910 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-04-23 07:50:00 | Helskie I |
7280071 | VEGA GRANAT | 9497440 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-23 06:29:00 | Polskie |
7280721 | ELBSKY | 9412531 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-25 05:57:00 | Bu garskie |
7280457 | HENDRIKA MARGARETHA | 9057238 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-24 09:29:00 | Francuskie |
7280509 | KATHARINA SCHEPERS | 9584865 | 2024-04-25 10:17:00 | Bu garskie | |
7280569 | STEN BERGEN | 9407988 | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-25 06:58:00 | Indyjskie |
7280649 | CEMLUNA | 9007063 | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-04-24 16:55:00 | W gierskie |
7277461 | BBC WISCONSIN | 9283966 | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-23 09:03:00 | DOK SMW |
7279943 | TAI KNIGHT | 9884265 | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. | 2024-04-22 06:46:00 | Szwedzkie |
M-306488 | OCEANOGRAF | 9776951 | 2024-04-23 09:06:00 | Angielskie | |
7278407 | SERVAL | 7636365 | Westcoasting Towage Services Sp.z o.o. | 2024-04-02 17:15:00 | S owackie |
7280001 | VEGA ALPHA | 9301081 | 2024-04-19 10:41:00 | XXX-Lecia | |
7279255 | AMBER AGATHA | 8516885 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-10 08:07:00 | Angielskie |
7278715 | EMS PULL | 7017909 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-05 12:20:00 | Bramowe |
7276679 | LIANNE | 9422275 | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-15 14:00:00 | Go cinne |
7277555 | BALTICA | 9032745 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-23 07:54:00 | Angielskie |
7277757 | ODYS | 7937965 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2024-03-26 12:30:00 | Czeskie |
7274335 | BBC GEORGIA | 9357224 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-21 10:20:00 | Alba skie |
7274059 | KEY WEST | 9020429 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-19 16:48:00 | XXX-Lecia |
7272467 | IKAR | 6519302 | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
7272385 | GLOMAR WORKER | 9344227 | SEAMAN SERVIS GDYNIA SP. Z O.O. | 2024-01-30 20:00:00 | SNDP 3 |
7272471 | TRD GDY 21 | 8982034 | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
7266045 | SARAH | 8120478 | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. | 2020-03-04 17:37:00 | Angielskie |
7270015 | FAIRPLAY-74 | 9187277 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2023-12-30 15:00:00 | Czeskie |
7268231 | FAIRPLAY-26 | 9211004 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2023-12-07 17:25:00 | Portowe |
M-298648 | HNLS VLAARDINGEN | 2023-11-03 08:19:00 | Oksywskie | ||
7246845 | FAIRPLAY XVI | 9800348 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2023-05-10 16:05:00 | Pilotowe |
M-276735 | VARONIS | Schultz Shipping Sp. Z o.o. | 2022-09-15 11:15:00 | PGZ SW Pirs N | |
644524 | ANDREAS | Sartori & Berger Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia Gda sk | 2021-04-28 12:31:00 | Bramowe | |
589970 | FAIRPLAY VII | 9051727 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2020-03-16 16:10:00 | Portowe |
M-236586 | SHAULA | 9246164 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2019-01-09 21:00:00 | |
M-242846 | MINKAR | 9246176 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2019-01-11 07:20:00 | Angielskie |
M-211332 | KHATANGA | 8610887 | Hecksher Polska sp z o.o. | 2018-05-30 10:32:00 | Stoczni Remontowej NAUTA |
M-158972 | GLOMAR ATRIA | 8207159 | C&T Marine Consultants Co. Ltd. | 2014-07-30 13:00:00 | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7279981 |
---|---|
Nazwa statku | HORYZONT II |
IMO | 9231925 |
Agent | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-18 11:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Polskie |
Call ID | 7280511 |
Nazwa statku | KEY BREEZE |
IMO | 9344265 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 18:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Alba skie |
Call ID | 7277643 |
Nazwa statku | OPAL |
IMO | 9489479 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-24 16:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | XXX-Lecia |
Call ID | 7273977 |
Nazwa statku | URAN |
IMO | 9190482 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-15 18:08:00 |
Nabrzeże | Czeskie |
Call ID | 7277349 |
Nazwa statku | JAWOR |
IMO | 9452608 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-24 19:03:00 |
Nabrzeże | SUCHY DOK SD1 |
Call ID | 7279761 |
Nazwa statku | EMSPONTON 10 |
IMO | 9671606 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-16 15:24:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kutrowe |
Call ID | 7280559 |
Nazwa statku | FEDERAL THUNDER BAY |
IMO | 9975375 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 17:46:00 |
Nabrzeże | Rumu skie |
Call ID | 7280165 |
Nazwa statku | YASA CANARY |
IMO | 9524700 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 15:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Holenderskie |
Call ID | 7277875 |
Nazwa statku | BBC AUSTRIA |
IMO | 9433327 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-28 08:55:00 |
Nabrzeże | SNDP 4 |
Call ID | 7279693 |
Nazwa statku | LAFJELL |
IMO | 9213997 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-17 11:32:00 |
Nabrzeże | Podno nik SMW |
Call ID | 7276865 |
Nazwa statku | SOLEA |
IMO | 9314583 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 13:14:00 |
Nabrzeże | Podno nik SMW |
Call ID | 7280193 |
Nazwa statku | ARKLOW BEACON |
IMO | 9638795 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 10:18:00 |
Nabrzeże | Norweskie |
Call ID | 7252085 |
Nazwa statku | COSETTE |
IMO | 9969261 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-06-28 07:36:00 |
Nabrzeże | Pirs S |
Call ID | 7280435 |
Nazwa statku | TAI SUMMIT |
IMO | 9727144 |
Agent | GAC (Poland) Ltd |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 06:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
Call ID | 7279673 |
Nazwa statku | STOJA |
IMO | 9585558 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-18 22:22:00 |
Nabrzeże | Holenderskie |
Call ID | 7279735 |
Nazwa statku | GREEN OCEAN |
IMO | 9981910 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-23 07:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Helskie I |
Call ID | 7280071 |
Nazwa statku | VEGA GRANAT |
IMO | 9497440 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-23 06:29:00 |
Nabrzeże | Polskie |
Call ID | 7280721 |
Nazwa statku | ELBSKY |
IMO | 9412531 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 05:57:00 |
Nabrzeże | Bu garskie |
Call ID | 7280457 |
Nazwa statku | HENDRIKA MARGARETHA |
IMO | 9057238 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 09:29:00 |
Nabrzeże | Francuskie |
Call ID | 7280509 |
Nazwa statku | KATHARINA SCHEPERS |
IMO | 9584865 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 10:17:00 |
Nabrzeże | Bu garskie |
Call ID | 7280569 |
Nazwa statku | STEN BERGEN |
IMO | 9407988 |
Agent | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 06:58:00 |
Nabrzeże | Indyjskie |
Call ID | 7280649 |
Nazwa statku | CEMLUNA |
IMO | 9007063 |
Agent | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 16:55:00 |
Nabrzeże | W gierskie |
Call ID | 7277461 |
Nazwa statku | BBC WISCONSIN |
IMO | 9283966 |
Agent | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-23 09:03:00 |
Nabrzeże | DOK SMW |
Call ID | 7279943 |
Nazwa statku | TAI KNIGHT |
IMO | 9884265 |
Agent | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-22 06:46:00 |
Nabrzeże | Szwedzkie |
Call ID | M-306488 |
Nazwa statku | OCEANOGRAF |
IMO | 9776951 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-23 09:06:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7278407 |
Nazwa statku | SERVAL |
IMO | 7636365 |
Agent | Westcoasting Towage Services Sp.z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-02 17:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | S owackie |
Call ID | 7280001 |
Nazwa statku | VEGA ALPHA |
IMO | 9301081 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-19 10:41:00 |
Nabrzeże | XXX-Lecia |
Call ID | 7279255 |
Nazwa statku | AMBER AGATHA |
IMO | 8516885 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-10 08:07:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7278715 |
Nazwa statku | EMS PULL |
IMO | 7017909 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-05 12:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Bramowe |
Call ID | 7276679 |
Nazwa statku | LIANNE |
IMO | 9422275 |
Agent | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-15 14:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Go cinne |
Call ID | 7277555 |
Nazwa statku | BALTICA |
IMO | 9032745 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-23 07:54:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7277757 |
Nazwa statku | ODYS |
IMO | 7937965 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-26 12:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Czeskie |
Call ID | 7274335 |
Nazwa statku | BBC GEORGIA |
IMO | 9357224 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-21 10:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Alba skie |
Call ID | 7274059 |
Nazwa statku | KEY WEST |
IMO | 9020429 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-19 16:48:00 |
Nabrzeże | XXX-Lecia |
Call ID | 7272467 |
Nazwa statku | IKAR |
IMO | 6519302 |
Agent | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
Call ID | 7272385 |
Nazwa statku | GLOMAR WORKER |
IMO | 9344227 |
Agent | SEAMAN SERVIS GDYNIA SP. Z O.O. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-01-30 20:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | SNDP 3 |
Call ID | 7272471 |
Nazwa statku | TRD GDY 21 |
IMO | 8982034 |
Agent | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
Call ID | 7266045 |
Nazwa statku | SARAH |
IMO | 8120478 |
Agent | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-03-04 17:37:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7270015 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY-74 |
IMO | 9187277 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-12-30 15:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Czeskie |
Call ID | 7268231 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY-26 |
IMO | 9211004 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-12-07 17:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Portowe |
Call ID | M-298648 |
Nazwa statku | HNLS VLAARDINGEN |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-03 08:19:00 |
Nabrzeże | Oksywskie |
Call ID | 7246845 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY XVI |
IMO | 9800348 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-05-10 16:05:00 |
Nabrzeże | Pilotowe |
Call ID | M-276735 |
Nazwa statku | VARONIS |
IMO | |
Agent | Schultz Shipping Sp. Z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2022-09-15 11:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | PGZ SW Pirs N |
Call ID | 644524 |
Nazwa statku | ANDREAS |
IMO | |
Agent | Sartori & Berger Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia Gda sk |
ATA (LT) | 2021-04-28 12:31:00 |
Nabrzeże | Bramowe |
Call ID | 589970 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY VII |
IMO | 9051727 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-03-16 16:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Portowe |
Call ID | M-236586 |
Nazwa statku | SHAULA |
IMO | 9246164 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2019-01-09 21:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | |
Call ID | M-242846 |
Nazwa statku | MINKAR |
IMO | 9246176 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2019-01-11 07:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | M-211332 |
Nazwa statku | KHATANGA |
IMO | 8610887 |
Agent | Hecksher Polska sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2018-05-30 10:32:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stoczni Remontowej NAUTA |
Call ID | M-158972 |
Nazwa statku | GLOMAR ATRIA |
IMO | 8207159 |
Agent | C&T Marine Consultants Co. Ltd. |
ATA (LT) | 2014-07-30 13:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Gdańsk Port Północny
- Ostatnia aktualizacja:
- 2024-04-25 19:11:17
Call ID | Nazwa statku | IMO | Agent | ATA (LT) | Nabrzeże |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7280641 | CONTAINERSHIPS NORD | 9813993 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-25 15:00:00 | DCT 1 |
7279135 | MARINE HONOR | 9455545 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-23 01:15:00 | Pirs Rudowy |
7280597 | PACIFIC GARNET | 9893084 | Polfracht Agencja eglugowa sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-24 19:45:00 | BPPP Stanowisko "P" |
7280341 | ELEONORA MAERSK | 9321500 | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk | 2024-04-24 08:45:00 | DCT 2 |
7280523 | DELPHIS RIGA | 9780665 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-24 15:30:00 | DCT 1 |
651015 | AKUL | 9279317 | WU Port and Maritime Services Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2021-06-26 14:10:00 | Kapitanatu |
Call ID | 7280641 |
---|---|
Nazwa statku | CONTAINERSHIPS NORD |
IMO | 9813993 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 15:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | DCT 1 |
Call ID | 7279135 |
Nazwa statku | MARINE HONOR |
IMO | 9455545 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-23 01:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Pirs Rudowy |
Call ID | 7280597 |
Nazwa statku | PACIFIC GARNET |
IMO | 9893084 |
Agent | Polfracht Agencja eglugowa sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 19:45:00 |
Nabrzeże | BPPP Stanowisko "P" |
Call ID | 7280341 |
Nazwa statku | ELEONORA MAERSK |
IMO | 9321500 |
Agent | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 08:45:00 |
Nabrzeże | DCT 2 |
Call ID | 7280523 |
Nazwa statku | DELPHIS RIGA |
IMO | 9780665 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 15:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | DCT 1 |
Call ID | 651015 |
Nazwa statku | AKUL |
IMO | 9279317 |
Agent | WU Port and Maritime Services Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2021-06-26 14:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kapitanatu |
Gdańsk Nowy Port
- Ostatnia aktualizacja:
- 2024-04-25 19:11:17
Call ID | Nazwa statku | IMO | Agent | ATA (LT) | Nabrzeże |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7209155 | POLA | 2022-05-21 08:20:00 | Administracyjne | ||
7261379 | SM-PRC-110 | 8937584 | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. | 2023-09-30 09:15:00 | Krakowskie |
7277897 | LADY IRINA | 9137038 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-02 09:25:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
7279197 | STAV VIKING | 9401556 | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk | 2024-04-11 13:35:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7279103 | AURORA SPIRIT | 9837169 | MAR-SERVICE Marcin Biedrzycki | 2024-04-12 11:25:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7280215 | AMELAND | 9508794 | 2024-04-20 19:30:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR | |
7279867 | GOLDEN ARSENAL | 9493212 | Vetro Port and Shipping Services | 2024-04-17 23:15:00 | Wi lane |
7278557 | ARK FUTURA | 9129598 | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-04 09:40:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7279167 | NUNAVIK | 9673850 | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. | 2024-04-10 16:15:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7280023 | SM-PRC-112 | 8937596 | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-19 11:00:00 | Krakowskie |
7279127 | STENA JUTLANDICA | 9125944 | MAR-SERVICE Marcin Biedrzycki | 2024-04-10 08:15:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7280767 | TRAVETAL | 9471991 | Kosior Shipping Company Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-04-25 13:35:00 | Obro ców Poczty Polskiej |
7280413 | WARMIA | 9285146 | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. | 2024-04-23 16:15:00 | Szczeci skie |
7280075 | WILSON FLEX II | 9911446 | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. | 2024-04-22 00:15:00 | Szczeci skie |
7280663 | KAMARA | 9322607 | Sartori & Berger Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia Gda sk | 2024-04-24 09:50:00 | Kaszubskie |
7280541 | HENRIKE | 9218222 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-25 11:20:00 | Oliwskie |
7280655 | MIRVA VG | 9769116 | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk | 2024-04-25 08:00:00 | Bytomskie |
7280485 | GEOQUIP ELENA | 9249439 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-23 11:10:00 | Dworzec Drzewny |
7279699 | SUPRA | 9397200 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-16 12:40:00 | Oliwskie |
7280673 | ARCHANGELOS MICHAIL | 9272709 | 2024-04-24 22:55:00 | Kotwicowisko nr 5 | |
7280153 | VOORNEBORG | 9179373 | Nawiship Jan Wici ski | 2024-04-22 07:10:00 | Przemys owe |
7280335 | MILA | 9501681 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-24 03:20:00 | Kaszubskie |
7280443 | PEAK BREMEN | 9612533 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-22 08:00:00 | Zakr t 5-ciu Gwizdków |
7279609 | LAKEWAY EXPRESS | 9183790 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-04-15 08:10:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7276785 | SIDER MONICA | 9432517 | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk | 2024-03-20 08:15:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7276157 | HOHEWIND | 9116187 | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-11 13:10:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7278249 | SM-PRC 107 | 8899108 | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-30 03:50:00 | Krakowskie |
7261693 | NORDSTJERNEN | 5255777 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2023-10-01 09:30:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
7276827 | OPTIMA SEAWAYS | 9188427 | 2024-03-18 23:30:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR | |
7274607 | TRANS TIND | 9594054 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-23 13:35:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7262209 | BALTO | 7392854 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2023-10-09 16:25:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
7268101 | GUARDIANS | 9165451 | Starboard Shipping Andrzej Rogowski | 2023-12-09 15:30:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7265683 | MARCO POLO | 9019080 | 2023-11-11 11:00:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR | |
7255529 | MARS | 9963877 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte |
7262235 | PAX | 9962354 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2023-10-05 12:30:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte |
M-299420 | AGIS | 8102581 | 2023-11-17 23:15:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte | |
7234707 | 4127A | 2023-01-09 11:15:00 | Tarcice | ||
7256713 | MIMAR SINAN | 9502049 | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2023-08-13 17:25:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7255575 | ARES | 9906221 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte |
M-295526 | ECOMAL | 8026440 | 2023-08-30 22:50:00 | Dworzec Drzewny | |
M-295436 | PASAT II | 2023-08-29 11:00:00 | Wis ouj cie | ||
7254161 | VAITERE 2 | 9226126 | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2023-07-20 15:00:00 | Próby Morskie |
675857 | ONYX | 7911301 | Zegluga Gdanska sp. z o. o. | 2021-12-10 08:55:00 | Baza eglugi Gda skiej |
625377 | BLUE BETA | 8112665 | 2020-12-19 11:35:00 | Stocznia Gda ska | |
589234 | RAGNVALD JARL | 5289247 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2020-03-10 11:35:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
622860 | YO-YO | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. | 2020-11-29 14:10:00 | Kaszubskie | |
M-250098 | NANOOK | 6804408 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2019-07-16 18:00:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7209155 |
---|---|
Nazwa statku | POLA |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2022-05-21 08:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Administracyjne |
Call ID | 7261379 |
Nazwa statku | SM-PRC-110 |
IMO | 8937584 |
Agent | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-09-30 09:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Krakowskie |
Call ID | 7277897 |
Nazwa statku | LADY IRINA |
IMO | 9137038 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-02 09:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7279197 |
Nazwa statku | STAV VIKING |
IMO | 9401556 |
Agent | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-11 13:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7279103 |
Nazwa statku | AURORA SPIRIT |
IMO | 9837169 |
Agent | MAR-SERVICE Marcin Biedrzycki |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-12 11:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7280215 |
Nazwa statku | AMELAND |
IMO | 9508794 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-20 19:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7279867 |
Nazwa statku | GOLDEN ARSENAL |
IMO | 9493212 |
Agent | Vetro Port and Shipping Services |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-17 23:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Wi lane |
Call ID | 7278557 |
Nazwa statku | ARK FUTURA |
IMO | 9129598 |
Agent | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-04 09:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7279167 |
Nazwa statku | NUNAVIK |
IMO | 9673850 |
Agent | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-10 16:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7280023 |
Nazwa statku | SM-PRC-112 |
IMO | 8937596 |
Agent | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-19 11:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Krakowskie |
Call ID | 7279127 |
Nazwa statku | STENA JUTLANDICA |
IMO | 9125944 |
Agent | MAR-SERVICE Marcin Biedrzycki |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-10 08:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7280767 |
Nazwa statku | TRAVETAL |
IMO | 9471991 |
Agent | Kosior Shipping Company Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 13:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Poczty Polskiej |
Call ID | 7280413 |
Nazwa statku | WARMIA |
IMO | 9285146 |
Agent | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-23 16:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Szczeci skie |
Call ID | 7280075 |
Nazwa statku | WILSON FLEX II |
IMO | 9911446 |
Agent | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-22 00:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Szczeci skie |
Call ID | 7280663 |
Nazwa statku | KAMARA |
IMO | 9322607 |
Agent | Sartori & Berger Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia Gda sk |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 09:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kaszubskie |
Call ID | 7280541 |
Nazwa statku | HENRIKE |
IMO | 9218222 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 11:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Oliwskie |
Call ID | 7280655 |
Nazwa statku | MIRVA VG |
IMO | 9769116 |
Agent | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-25 08:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Bytomskie |
Call ID | 7280485 |
Nazwa statku | GEOQUIP ELENA |
IMO | 9249439 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-23 11:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Dworzec Drzewny |
Call ID | 7279699 |
Nazwa statku | SUPRA |
IMO | 9397200 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-16 12:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Oliwskie |
Call ID | 7280673 |
Nazwa statku | ARCHANGELOS MICHAIL |
IMO | 9272709 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 22:55:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kotwicowisko nr 5 |
Call ID | 7280153 |
Nazwa statku | VOORNEBORG |
IMO | 9179373 |
Agent | Nawiship Jan Wici ski |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-22 07:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Przemys owe |
Call ID | 7280335 |
Nazwa statku | MILA |
IMO | 9501681 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-24 03:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kaszubskie |
Call ID | 7280443 |
Nazwa statku | PEAK BREMEN |
IMO | 9612533 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-22 08:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Zakr t 5-ciu Gwizdków |
Call ID | 7279609 |
Nazwa statku | LAKEWAY EXPRESS |
IMO | 9183790 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-04-15 08:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7276785 |
Nazwa statku | SIDER MONICA |
IMO | 9432517 |
Agent | Wilhelmsen Port Services sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gda sk |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-20 08:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7276157 |
Nazwa statku | HOHEWIND |
IMO | 9116187 |
Agent | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-11 13:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7278249 |
Nazwa statku | SM-PRC 107 |
IMO | 8899108 |
Agent | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-30 03:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Krakowskie |
Call ID | 7261693 |
Nazwa statku | NORDSTJERNEN |
IMO | 5255777 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-10-01 09:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7276827 |
Nazwa statku | OPTIMA SEAWAYS |
IMO | 9188427 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 23:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7274607 |
Nazwa statku | TRANS TIND |
IMO | 9594054 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-23 13:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7262209 |
Nazwa statku | BALTO |
IMO | 7392854 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-10-09 16:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7268101 |
Nazwa statku | GUARDIANS |
IMO | 9165451 |
Agent | Starboard Shipping Andrzej Rogowski |
ATA (LT) | 2023-12-09 15:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7265683 |
Nazwa statku | MARCO POLO |
IMO | 9019080 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-11 11:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7255529 |
Nazwa statku | MARS |
IMO | 9963877 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | 7262235 |
Nazwa statku | PAX |
IMO | 9962354 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-10-05 12:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | M-299420 |
Nazwa statku | AGIS |
IMO | 8102581 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-17 23:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | 7234707 |
Nazwa statku | 4127A |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-01-09 11:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Tarcice |
Call ID | 7256713 |
Nazwa statku | MIMAR SINAN |
IMO | 9502049 |
Agent | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-13 17:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7255575 |
Nazwa statku | ARES |
IMO | 9906221 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | M-295526 |
Nazwa statku | ECOMAL |
IMO | 8026440 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-30 22:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Dworzec Drzewny |
Call ID | M-295436 |
Nazwa statku | PASAT II |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-29 11:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Wis ouj cie |
Call ID | 7254161 |
Nazwa statku | VAITERE 2 |
IMO | 9226126 |
Agent | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-07-20 15:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Próby Morskie |
Call ID | 675857 |
Nazwa statku | ONYX |
IMO | 7911301 |
Agent | Zegluga Gdanska sp. z o. o. |
ATA (LT) | 2021-12-10 08:55:00 |
Nabrzeże | Baza eglugi Gda skiej |
Call ID | 625377 |
Nazwa statku | BLUE BETA |
IMO | 8112665 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2020-12-19 11:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 589234 |
Nazwa statku | RAGNVALD JARL |
IMO | 5289247 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-03-10 11:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 622860 |
Nazwa statku | YO-YO |
IMO | |
Agent | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-11-29 14:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kaszubskie |
Call ID | M-250098 |
Nazwa statku | NANOOK |
IMO | 6804408 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2019-07-16 18:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |