Statki w porcie
Port Gdynia
- Ostatnia aktualizacja:
- 2024-03-19 07:11:17
Call ID | Nazwa statku | IMO | Agent | ATA (LT) | Nabrzeże |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7273977 | URAN | 9190482 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2024-02-15 18:08:00 | Czeskie |
7276865 | SOLEA | 9314583 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-17 13:14:00 | Go cinne |
7276679 | LIANNE | 9422275 | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-15 14:00:00 | Go cinne |
7276431 | SHANNON FISHER | 9320489 | Inchcape Shipping Services Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-16 13:21:00 | XXX-Lecia |
7274335 | BBC GEORGIA | 9357224 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-21 10:20:00 | Alba skie |
7275407 | KEY MARMARA | 9268239 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-04 13:58:00 | SNDP 2 |
7274989 | BBC KIMBERLEY | 9407586 | SHIP-TRANS-TOURIST CONSULTING SP.J ADAM MA DYK | 2024-03-04 11:05:00 | Alba skie |
7275273 | CONCARAN | 9820960 | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. | 2024-03-04 09:28:00 | Rumu skie |
7276539 | CHIOS VICTORY | 9680243 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-15 12:59:00 | Holenderskie |
7276887 | HELENE JULIE | 9287314 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-17 22:05:00 | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
7276899 | WILSON FLEX I | 9911434 | Pol-Mare Sp.zo.o. Sp.k. | 2024-03-18 20:15:00 | Po udniowe |
7274959 | LINK STAR | 8805602 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-27 09:24:00 | DOK SMW |
7275763 | FABIA SCHULTE | 9697155 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-11 01:35:00 | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
7275763 | FABIA SCHULTE | 9697155 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-11 01:35:00 | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
7276857 | NIKLAS | 9582855 | Trans Baltic Gorzkowicz Modrzejewski Spó ka Komandytowa - Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-17 23:50:00 | Francuskie |
7276769 | VAASABORG | 9196242 | Polfracht Agencja eglugowa sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-18 21:43:00 | Indyjskie |
7276615 | WAALDIJK | 9514937 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-19 01:34:00 | Rumu skie |
7276533 | STI POPLAR | 9696589 | Aramis Shipping Agency Sp z o.o. | 2024-03-18 11:13:00 | Falochron (SPPP CPN) |
7276541 | MISJE VIOLA | 9927445 | Aramis Shipping Agency Sp z o.o. | 2024-03-17 17:25:00 | l skie |
7275519 | HIPPO | 8422058 | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-04 10:20:00 | S owackie |
7277061 | STENA EBBA | 9863003 | Stena Line Polska Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-19 06:30:00 | Polskie |
7275957 | XH HOPE | 9877925 | B + K Agency Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-17 16:09:00 | Holenderskie |
7276661 | SIBULK TRADITION | 9442902 | 2024-03-19 00:01:00 | Helskie II | |
7276729 | AMBER AGATHA | 8516885 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-15 06:51:00 | Angielskie |
7266497 | ORNAK | 9452610 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2023-11-19 14:03:00 | Suchego Doku I (Pirs Dokowy) |
7274059 | KEY WEST | 9020429 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-19 16:48:00 | SNDP 3 |
7275063 | SERVAL | 7636365 | Westcoasting Towage Services Sp.z o.o. | 2024-02-27 13:48:00 | S owackie |
7274651 | HORYZONT II | 9231925 | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni | 2024-02-29 16:36:00 | Polskie |
7272467 | IKAR | 6519302 | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
7272385 | GLOMAR WORKER | 9344227 | SEAMAN SERVIS GDYNIA SP. Z O.O. | 2024-01-30 20:00:00 | Angielskie |
7272471 | TRD GDY 21 | 8982034 | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
7266045 | SARAH | 8120478 | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. | 2020-03-04 17:37:00 | Angielskie |
7270015 | FAIRPLAY-74 | 9187277 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2023-12-30 15:00:00 | Czeskie |
7268231 | FAIRPLAY-26 | 9211004 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2023-12-07 17:25:00 | Portowe |
7268587 | BALTIC SURVEYOR | 8747109 | Baltic Diving Solutions Sp. z o.o. | 2023-12-11 14:15:00 | Kutrowe |
M-298648 | HNLS VLAARDINGEN | 2023-11-03 08:19:00 | Oksywskie | ||
7252085 | COSETTE | 9969261 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2023-06-28 07:36:00 | Pirs S |
7247023 | ODYS | 7937965 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2023-05-12 06:50:00 | Czeskie |
7246845 | FAIRPLAY XVI | 9800348 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2023-05-10 16:05:00 | Pilotowe |
M-290290 | SM PRC 102 | 8937534 | 2023-05-22 11:40:00 | Falochron (SPPP CPN) | |
7239745 | FAIRPLAY-85 | 9725108 | MORSKA AGENCJA GDYNIA SP. Z O.O. | 2023-02-28 17:36:00 | Czeskie |
M-276735 | VARONIS | Schultz Shipping Sp. Z o.o. | 2022-09-15 11:15:00 | PGZ SW Pirs N | |
644524 | ANDREAS | Sartori & Berger Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia Gda sk | 2021-04-28 12:31:00 | Bramowe | |
589970 | FAIRPLAY VII | 9051727 | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. | 2020-03-16 16:10:00 | Portowe |
M-236586 | SHAULA | 9246164 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2019-01-09 21:00:00 | |
M-242846 | MINKAR | 9246176 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2019-01-11 07:20:00 | Angielskie |
M-211332 | KHATANGA | 8610887 | Hecksher Polska sp z o.o. | 2018-05-30 10:32:00 | Stoczni Remontowej NAUTA |
M-158972 | GLOMAR ATRIA | 8207159 | C&T Marine Consultants Co. Ltd. | 2014-07-30 13:00:00 | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7273977 |
---|---|
Nazwa statku | URAN |
IMO | 9190482 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-15 18:08:00 |
Nabrzeże | Czeskie |
Call ID | 7276865 |
Nazwa statku | SOLEA |
IMO | 9314583 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 13:14:00 |
Nabrzeże | Go cinne |
Call ID | 7276679 |
Nazwa statku | LIANNE |
IMO | 9422275 |
Agent | Scan Shipping Pol sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-15 14:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Go cinne |
Call ID | 7276431 |
Nazwa statku | SHANNON FISHER |
IMO | 9320489 |
Agent | Inchcape Shipping Services Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-16 13:21:00 |
Nabrzeże | XXX-Lecia |
Call ID | 7274335 |
Nazwa statku | BBC GEORGIA |
IMO | 9357224 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-21 10:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Alba skie |
Call ID | 7275407 |
Nazwa statku | KEY MARMARA |
IMO | 9268239 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-04 13:58:00 |
Nabrzeże | SNDP 2 |
Call ID | 7274989 |
Nazwa statku | BBC KIMBERLEY |
IMO | 9407586 |
Agent | SHIP-TRANS-TOURIST CONSULTING SP.J ADAM MA DYK |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-04 11:05:00 |
Nabrzeże | Alba skie |
Call ID | 7275273 |
Nazwa statku | CONCARAN |
IMO | 9820960 |
Agent | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-04 09:28:00 |
Nabrzeże | Rumu skie |
Call ID | 7276539 |
Nazwa statku | CHIOS VICTORY |
IMO | 9680243 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-15 12:59:00 |
Nabrzeże | Holenderskie |
Call ID | 7276887 |
Nazwa statku | HELENE JULIE |
IMO | 9287314 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 22:05:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
Call ID | 7276899 |
Nazwa statku | WILSON FLEX I |
IMO | 9911434 |
Agent | Pol-Mare Sp.zo.o. Sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 20:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Po udniowe |
Call ID | 7274959 |
Nazwa statku | LINK STAR |
IMO | 8805602 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-27 09:24:00 |
Nabrzeże | DOK SMW |
Call ID | 7275763 |
Nazwa statku | FABIA SCHULTE |
IMO | 9697155 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-11 01:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
Call ID | 7275763 |
Nazwa statku | FABIA SCHULTE |
IMO | 9697155 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-11 01:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
Call ID | 7276857 |
Nazwa statku | NIKLAS |
IMO | 9582855 |
Agent | Trans Baltic Gorzkowicz Modrzejewski Spó ka Komandytowa - Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 23:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Francuskie |
Call ID | 7276769 |
Nazwa statku | VAASABORG |
IMO | 9196242 |
Agent | Polfracht Agencja eglugowa sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 21:43:00 |
Nabrzeże | Indyjskie |
Call ID | 7276615 |
Nazwa statku | WAALDIJK |
IMO | 9514937 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-19 01:34:00 |
Nabrzeże | Rumu skie |
Call ID | 7276533 |
Nazwa statku | STI POPLAR |
IMO | 9696589 |
Agent | Aramis Shipping Agency Sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 11:13:00 |
Nabrzeże | Falochron (SPPP CPN) |
Call ID | 7276541 |
Nazwa statku | MISJE VIOLA |
IMO | 9927445 |
Agent | Aramis Shipping Agency Sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 17:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | l skie |
Call ID | 7275519 |
Nazwa statku | HIPPO |
IMO | 8422058 |
Agent | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-04 10:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | S owackie |
Call ID | 7277061 |
Nazwa statku | STENA EBBA |
IMO | 9863003 |
Agent | Stena Line Polska Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-19 06:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Polskie |
Call ID | 7275957 |
Nazwa statku | XH HOPE |
IMO | 9877925 |
Agent | B + K Agency Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 16:09:00 |
Nabrzeże | Holenderskie |
Call ID | 7276661 |
Nazwa statku | SIBULK TRADITION |
IMO | 9442902 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-19 00:01:00 |
Nabrzeże | Helskie II |
Call ID | 7276729 |
Nazwa statku | AMBER AGATHA |
IMO | 8516885 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-15 06:51:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7266497 |
Nazwa statku | ORNAK |
IMO | 9452610 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-19 14:03:00 |
Nabrzeże | Suchego Doku I (Pirs Dokowy) |
Call ID | 7274059 |
Nazwa statku | KEY WEST |
IMO | 9020429 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-19 16:48:00 |
Nabrzeże | SNDP 3 |
Call ID | 7275063 |
Nazwa statku | SERVAL |
IMO | 7636365 |
Agent | Westcoasting Towage Services Sp.z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-27 13:48:00 |
Nabrzeże | S owackie |
Call ID | 7274651 |
Nazwa statku | HORYZONT II |
IMO | 9231925 |
Agent | Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-29 16:36:00 |
Nabrzeże | Polskie |
Call ID | 7272467 |
Nazwa statku | IKAR |
IMO | 6519302 |
Agent | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
Call ID | 7272385 |
Nazwa statku | GLOMAR WORKER |
IMO | 9344227 |
Agent | SEAMAN SERVIS GDYNIA SP. Z O.O. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-01-30 20:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7272471 |
Nazwa statku | TRD GDY 21 |
IMO | 8982034 |
Agent | Jan St pniewski i Ska Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-01-30 16:12:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stanów Zjednoczonych |
Call ID | 7266045 |
Nazwa statku | SARAH |
IMO | 8120478 |
Agent | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-03-04 17:37:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | 7270015 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY-74 |
IMO | 9187277 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-12-30 15:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Czeskie |
Call ID | 7268231 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY-26 |
IMO | 9211004 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-12-07 17:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Portowe |
Call ID | 7268587 |
Nazwa statku | BALTIC SURVEYOR |
IMO | 8747109 |
Agent | Baltic Diving Solutions Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-12-11 14:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kutrowe |
Call ID | M-298648 |
Nazwa statku | HNLS VLAARDINGEN |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-03 08:19:00 |
Nabrzeże | Oksywskie |
Call ID | 7252085 |
Nazwa statku | COSETTE |
IMO | 9969261 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-06-28 07:36:00 |
Nabrzeże | Pirs S |
Call ID | 7247023 |
Nazwa statku | ODYS |
IMO | 7937965 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-05-12 06:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Czeskie |
Call ID | 7246845 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY XVI |
IMO | 9800348 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-05-10 16:05:00 |
Nabrzeże | Pilotowe |
Call ID | M-290290 |
Nazwa statku | SM PRC 102 |
IMO | 8937534 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-05-22 11:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Falochron (SPPP CPN) |
Call ID | 7239745 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY-85 |
IMO | 9725108 |
Agent | MORSKA AGENCJA GDYNIA SP. Z O.O. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-02-28 17:36:00 |
Nabrzeże | Czeskie |
Call ID | M-276735 |
Nazwa statku | VARONIS |
IMO | |
Agent | Schultz Shipping Sp. Z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2022-09-15 11:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | PGZ SW Pirs N |
Call ID | 644524 |
Nazwa statku | ANDREAS |
IMO | |
Agent | Sartori & Berger Polska Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia Gda sk |
ATA (LT) | 2021-04-28 12:31:00 |
Nabrzeże | Bramowe |
Call ID | 589970 |
Nazwa statku | FAIRPLAY VII |
IMO | 9051727 |
Agent | FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA sp. z o.o. sp.k. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-03-16 16:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Portowe |
Call ID | M-236586 |
Nazwa statku | SHAULA |
IMO | 9246164 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2019-01-09 21:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | |
Call ID | M-242846 |
Nazwa statku | MINKAR |
IMO | 9246176 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2019-01-11 07:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Call ID | M-211332 |
Nazwa statku | KHATANGA |
IMO | 8610887 |
Agent | Hecksher Polska sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2018-05-30 10:32:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stoczni Remontowej NAUTA |
Call ID | M-158972 |
Nazwa statku | GLOMAR ATRIA |
IMO | 8207159 |
Agent | C&T Marine Consultants Co. Ltd. |
ATA (LT) | 2014-07-30 13:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Angielskie |
Gdańsk Port Północny
- Ostatnia aktualizacja:
- 2024-03-19 07:11:17
Call ID | Nazwa statku | IMO | Agent | ATA (LT) | Nabrzeże |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7276917 | STEN NEPTUN | 9322712 | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. | 2024-03-19 00:00:00 | BPPP Stanowisko "T-1" |
7276837 | DELPHIS RIGA | 9780665 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-18 17:10:00 | DCT 1 |
7276333 | OOCL VALENCIA | 9922598 | Cosco Shipping Lines (Poland) Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-15 14:25:00 | DCT 2 |
7274759 | ANDROMEDA | MUFLON S.C. | 2024-02-26 22:00:00 | Krakowskie | |
651015 | AKUL | 9279317 | WU Port and Maritime Services Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2021-06-26 14:10:00 | Kapitanatu |
Call ID | 7276917 |
---|---|
Nazwa statku | STEN NEPTUN |
IMO | 9322712 |
Agent | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-19 00:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | BPPP Stanowisko "T-1" |
Call ID | 7276837 |
Nazwa statku | DELPHIS RIGA |
IMO | 9780665 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 17:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | DCT 1 |
Call ID | 7276333 |
Nazwa statku | OOCL VALENCIA |
IMO | 9922598 |
Agent | Cosco Shipping Lines (Poland) Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-15 14:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | DCT 2 |
Call ID | 7274759 |
Nazwa statku | ANDROMEDA |
IMO | |
Agent | MUFLON S.C. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-26 22:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Krakowskie |
Call ID | 651015 |
Nazwa statku | AKUL |
IMO | 9279317 |
Agent | WU Port and Maritime Services Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2021-06-26 14:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kapitanatu |
Gdańsk Nowy Port
- Ostatnia aktualizacja:
- 2024-03-19 07:11:17
Call ID | Nazwa statku | IMO | Agent | ATA (LT) | Nabrzeże |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7209155 | POLA | 2022-05-21 08:20:00 | Administracyjne | ||
7276157 | HOHEWIND | 9116187 | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-11 13:10:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7261693 | NORDSTJERNEN | 5255777 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2023-10-01 09:30:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
7276827 | OPTIMA SEAWAYS | 9188427 | 2024-03-18 23:30:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR | |
7276845 | OCEANIA | 8304854 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-17 12:30:00 | Zbo owe |
7275377 | PATRICIA | 9312078 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-05 08:00:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7274607 | TRANS TIND | 9594054 | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-23 13:35:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7276275 | FINNMILL | 9212656 | Finnlines Polska Sp z o.o. | 2024-03-11 23:25:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7276911 | BBC BRISBANE | 9578763 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-18 21:10:00 | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
7276805 | KIKKA | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-16 13:40:00 | Krakowskie | |
7276461 | SSI ENDEAVOUR | 9883053 | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-15 02:40:00 | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
7275515 | MICK | 9736183 | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-08 17:35:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7276801 | SONGA SAPPHIRE | 9444467 | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-19 01:35:00 | Obro ców Poczty Polskiej |
7276577 | RIX CRYSTAL | 9050125 | Dan Shipping and Trading Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-18 07:30:00 | Elewator 3/4 |
7276327 | EFFICIENCY OL | 9491666 | Vetro Port and Shipping Services | 2024-03-13 11:20:00 | Dworzec Drzewny |
7262209 | BALTO | 7392854 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2023-10-09 16:25:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
7276447 | COE LAURA | 9343821 | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. | 2024-03-14 13:00:00 | Wi lane |
7276803 | METEOR | 5233547 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-16 13:40:00 | Krakowskie |
7276523 | AMBER SKY | 9312688 | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-18 16:00:00 | Obro ców Poczty Polskiej |
7276499 | KASSEL | 9191266 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-14 16:50:00 | Szczeci skie |
7276473 | ARKLOW RACER | 9923217 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2024-03-14 19:00:00 | Oliwskie |
7264429 | LADY CHRISTINA | 9201815 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2023-11-02 10:00:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
7276575 | RIX AMETHYST | 9173185 | BALT-T Agency Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-15 07:35:00 | Oliwskie |
7276527 | MARJATTA | 9345374 | Unibatic Sp z o.o. | 2024-03-17 20:30:00 | Przemys owe |
7276605 | KRISTELLA | 9187928 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-17 23:30:00 | W glowe |
7276625 | QUANTA | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-18 09:40:00 | Dworzec Drzewny | |
7276623 | RADUGA POSEIDON | 9741229 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-18 09:40:00 | Dworzec Drzewny |
7276863 | ILKA | 8504947 | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. | 2024-03-17 14:25:00 | Oliwskie |
7273849 | SM-PRC 107 | 8899108 | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. | 2024-02-14 22:05:00 | Krakowskie |
7268101 | GUARDIANS | 9165451 | Starboard Shipping Andrzej Rogowski | 2023-12-09 15:30:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7265683 | MARCO POLO | 9019080 | 2023-11-11 11:00:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR | |
7266349 | WARMIA | 9285146 | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia | 2023-11-20 22:20:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7255529 | MARS | 9963877 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte |
7262235 | PAX | 9962354 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2023-10-05 12:30:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte |
M-299420 | AGIS | 8102581 | 2023-11-17 23:15:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte | |
7261379 | SM-PRC-110 | 8937584 | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. | 2023-09-30 09:15:00 | Mierzeja Przekop |
7234707 | 4127A | 2023-01-09 11:15:00 | Tarcice | ||
7256713 | MIMAR SINAN | 9502049 | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2023-08-13 17:25:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7255575 | ARES | 9906221 | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 | Obro ców Westerplatte |
M-295526 | ECOMAL | 8026440 | 2023-08-30 22:50:00 | Dworzec Drzewny | |
M-295436 | PASAT II | 2023-08-29 11:00:00 | Wis ouj cie | ||
7254161 | VAITERE 2 | 9226126 | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. | 2023-07-20 15:00:00 | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
7211586 | ROLAND IV | 2022-06-12 16:00:00 | Mierzeja Przekop | ||
675857 | ONYX | 7911301 | Zegluga Gdanska sp. z o. o. | 2021-12-10 08:55:00 | Baza eglugi Gda skiej |
625377 | BLUE BETA | 8112665 | 2020-12-19 11:35:00 | Stocznia Gda ska | |
589234 | RAGNVALD JARL | 5289247 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2020-03-10 11:35:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
622860 | YO-YO | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. | 2020-11-29 14:10:00 | Kaszubskie | |
M-250098 | NANOOK | 6804408 | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. | 2019-07-16 18:00:00 | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7209155 |
---|---|
Nazwa statku | POLA |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2022-05-21 08:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Administracyjne |
Call ID | 7276157 |
Nazwa statku | HOHEWIND |
IMO | 9116187 |
Agent | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-11 13:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7261693 |
Nazwa statku | NORDSTJERNEN |
IMO | 5255777 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-10-01 09:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7276827 |
Nazwa statku | OPTIMA SEAWAYS |
IMO | 9188427 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 23:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7276845 |
Nazwa statku | OCEANIA |
IMO | 8304854 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 12:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Zbo owe |
Call ID | 7275377 |
Nazwa statku | PATRICIA |
IMO | 9312078 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-05 08:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7274607 |
Nazwa statku | TRANS TIND |
IMO | 9594054 |
Agent | Poseidon Frachtcontor Junge Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-23 13:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7276275 |
Nazwa statku | FINNMILL |
IMO | 9212656 |
Agent | Finnlines Polska Sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-11 23:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7276911 |
Nazwa statku | BBC BRISBANE |
IMO | 9578763 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 21:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
Call ID | 7276805 |
Nazwa statku | KIKKA |
IMO | |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-16 13:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Krakowskie |
Call ID | 7276461 |
Nazwa statku | SSI ENDEAVOUR |
IMO | 9883053 |
Agent | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-15 02:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kotwicowisko nr 2 |
Call ID | 7275515 |
Nazwa statku | MICK |
IMO | 9736183 |
Agent | Baltic Shipping Agency Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-08 17:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7276801 |
Nazwa statku | SONGA SAPPHIRE |
IMO | 9444467 |
Agent | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-19 01:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Poczty Polskiej |
Call ID | 7276577 |
Nazwa statku | RIX CRYSTAL |
IMO | 9050125 |
Agent | Dan Shipping and Trading Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 07:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Elewator 3/4 |
Call ID | 7276327 |
Nazwa statku | EFFICIENCY OL |
IMO | 9491666 |
Agent | Vetro Port and Shipping Services |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-13 11:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Dworzec Drzewny |
Call ID | 7262209 |
Nazwa statku | BALTO |
IMO | 7392854 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-10-09 16:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7276447 |
Nazwa statku | COE LAURA |
IMO | 9343821 |
Agent | SIGMA Shipping sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-14 13:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Wi lane |
Call ID | 7276803 |
Nazwa statku | METEOR |
IMO | 5233547 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-16 13:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Krakowskie |
Call ID | 7276523 |
Nazwa statku | AMBER SKY |
IMO | 9312688 |
Agent | Schultz Shipping Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 16:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Poczty Polskiej |
Call ID | 7276499 |
Nazwa statku | KASSEL |
IMO | 9191266 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-14 16:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Szczeci skie |
Call ID | 7276473 |
Nazwa statku | ARKLOW RACER |
IMO | 9923217 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-14 19:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Oliwskie |
Call ID | 7264429 |
Nazwa statku | LADY CHRISTINA |
IMO | 9201815 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-02 10:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 7276575 |
Nazwa statku | RIX AMETHYST |
IMO | 9173185 |
Agent | BALT-T Agency Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-15 07:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Oliwskie |
Call ID | 7276527 |
Nazwa statku | MARJATTA |
IMO | 9345374 |
Agent | Unibatic Sp z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 20:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Przemys owe |
Call ID | 7276605 |
Nazwa statku | KRISTELLA |
IMO | 9187928 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 23:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | W glowe |
Call ID | 7276625 |
Nazwa statku | QUANTA |
IMO | |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 09:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Dworzec Drzewny |
Call ID | 7276623 |
Nazwa statku | RADUGA POSEIDON |
IMO | 9741229 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-18 09:40:00 |
Nabrzeże | Dworzec Drzewny |
Call ID | 7276863 |
Nazwa statku | ILKA |
IMO | 8504947 |
Agent | Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-03-17 14:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Oliwskie |
Call ID | 7273849 |
Nazwa statku | SM-PRC 107 |
IMO | 8899108 |
Agent | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2024-02-14 22:05:00 |
Nabrzeże | Krakowskie |
Call ID | 7268101 |
Nazwa statku | GUARDIANS |
IMO | 9165451 |
Agent | Starboard Shipping Andrzej Rogowski |
ATA (LT) | 2023-12-09 15:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7265683 |
Nazwa statku | MARCO POLO |
IMO | 9019080 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-11 11:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7266349 |
Nazwa statku | WARMIA |
IMO | 9285146 |
Agent | Polsteam Shipping Agency Sp. z o.o. Oddzia Gdynia |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-20 22:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7255529 |
Nazwa statku | MARS |
IMO | 9963877 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | 7262235 |
Nazwa statku | PAX |
IMO | 9962354 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-10-05 12:30:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | M-299420 |
Nazwa statku | AGIS |
IMO | 8102581 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-11-17 23:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | 7261379 |
Nazwa statku | SM-PRC-110 |
IMO | 8937584 |
Agent | Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Czerpalnych i Podwodnych sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-09-30 09:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Mierzeja Przekop |
Call ID | 7234707 |
Nazwa statku | 4127A |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-01-09 11:15:00 |
Nabrzeże | Tarcice |
Call ID | 7256713 |
Nazwa statku | MIMAR SINAN |
IMO | 9502049 |
Agent | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-13 17:25:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7255575 |
Nazwa statku | ARES |
IMO | 9906221 |
Agent | Technical Ship Management sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-01 09:20:00 |
Nabrzeże | Obro ców Westerplatte |
Call ID | M-295526 |
Nazwa statku | ECOMAL |
IMO | 8026440 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-30 22:50:00 |
Nabrzeże | Dworzec Drzewny |
Call ID | M-295436 |
Nazwa statku | PASAT II |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2023-08-29 11:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Wis ouj cie |
Call ID | 7254161 |
Nazwa statku | VAITERE 2 |
IMO | 9226126 |
Agent | Mar-Yard Ltd Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2023-07-20 15:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Remontowa - GSR |
Call ID | 7211586 |
Nazwa statku | ROLAND IV |
IMO | |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2022-06-12 16:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Mierzeja Przekop |
Call ID | 675857 |
Nazwa statku | ONYX |
IMO | 7911301 |
Agent | Zegluga Gdanska sp. z o. o. |
ATA (LT) | 2021-12-10 08:55:00 |
Nabrzeże | Baza eglugi Gda skiej |
Call ID | 625377 |
Nazwa statku | BLUE BETA |
IMO | 8112665 |
Agent | |
ATA (LT) | 2020-12-19 11:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 589234 |
Nazwa statku | RAGNVALD JARL |
IMO | 5289247 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-03-10 11:35:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |
Call ID | 622860 |
Nazwa statku | YO-YO |
IMO | |
Agent | Old Seas Sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2020-11-29 14:10:00 |
Nabrzeże | Kaszubskie |
Call ID | M-250098 |
Nazwa statku | NANOOK |
IMO | 6804408 |
Agent | WH Shipping sp. z o.o. |
ATA (LT) | 2019-07-16 18:00:00 |
Nabrzeże | Stocznia Gda ska |